1. Runde
1 | Mo. | 01.11.99 | 20:00 | Stöcken | FS Hannover II | - | SV Bremen 10 | 07:14 | (1:1, 3:3, 2:4, 1:6) | Sonnenfeld |
2 | Mo. | 15.11.99 | 20:30 | Barsinghausen | SC Barsinghausen | - | Post SV Braunschweig II | 07:17 | (4:2, 0:4, 1:6, 2:5) | Ranz |
3 | Do. | 25.11.99 | 20:30 | Hallenbad OS | VSK Osnabrück | - | 1. WV Wunstorf | 13:09 | (3:1, 4:3, 3:1, 3:4) | Kastenbein |
4 | Di. | 21.12.99 | 20:45 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | SV Langenhagen | 08:07 | (1:3, 3:0, 2:2, 2:2) | Gruß |
5 | Sa. | 27.11.99 | 18:00 | Goslar-Aquantic | MTV Goslar | - | Lehrter SV | 05:09 | (2:1, 1:4, 1:2, 1:2) | Laurenroth |
6 | Mo. | 06.12.99 | 20:45 | Winsen | Winsener SV | - | SpVg Laatzen II | 12:18 | (1:5, 5:2, 4:5, 2:6) | Kutz |
2. Runde
7 | Fr. | 03.03.00 | 20:30 | Stöcken | TB Stöcken | - | Post Braunschweig I | 10:09 | n.V. | Ranz |
8 | Fr. | 18.02.00 | 20:30 | Fössebad | Waspo Hannover II | - | VfL Wittingen | 15:05 | (4:1, 4:1, 4:2, 3:2) | Sonnenfeld |
9 | Do. | 17.02.00 | 21:00 | Unibad | Bremer SV | - | VSK Osnabrück | 07:21 | Brothage | |
10 | Do. | 27.01.00 | 20:30 | Hallenbad Süd | SV Bremen 10 | - | RSV Hannover | 13:11 | (2:1, 4:4, 4:4, 3:2) | H. Rohde |
11 | Di. | 25.01.00 | 20:45 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | - | SpVg Laatzen II | 03:20 | (1:5, 1:4, 1:3, 0:8) | Zirzow |
12 | Di | 15.02.00 | 20:00 | Bremen | Bremer SC | - | TuS Syke | 07:10 | (1:1, 3:5, 1:2, 2:2) | Schmidtke |
13 | Di. | 25.01.00 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post Braunschweig II | - | Wolfenbütteler SV | 06:04 | (3:2, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2) | Neugebauer |
14 | Di. | 08.02.00 |
20:15 |
Lehrte | Lehrter SV | - | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 09:25 | (3:3, 1:7, 2:7, 3:8) | M. Zirzow |
Viertelfinale
15 | Di. | 02.05.00 | 20:45 | Heidberg | Post Braunschweig II | - | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 08:09 | (0:2, 2:3, 3:3, 3:1) | Stuckenberg |
16 | Do. | 04.05.00 | 19:00 | Stöcken | TB Stöcken | - | SpVg Laatzen II | 07:15 | (2:4, 1:5, 2:2, 2:4) | Brandes |
17 | Di. | 16.05.00 | 20:00 | Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS Syke | - | VSK Osnabrück | 17:07 | (5:4, 2:2, 3:0, 7:1) | Schmidtke |
18 | So. | 21.05.00 | 12:00 | Limmer | Waspo Hannover II | - | SV Bremen 10 | 10:01 | (4:0, 1:1, 1:0, 4:0) | Heitmann |
Pokal-Endrunde 08.07.2000
Volksbad Hannover-Limmer
Halbfinale
14:00 | Waspo Hannover II | - | TuS Syke | 12:03 | (2:1, 3:0, 3:1, 4:1) | Freund | M. Zirzow |
15:00 | SpVg Laatzen II | - | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 09:08 | (3:1, 3:2, 0:4, 3:1) | Wahrenholz | Pielke |
Spiel um Platz 3
18:00 | TuS Syke | - | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 03:16 | (2:3, 0:3, 0:3, 1:7) | Freund | Pielke |
Endspiel
19:00 | Waspo Hannover II | - | SpVg Laatzen | 07:05 | (2:1, 3:1, 1:2, 1:1) | K. Zirzow | Wahrenholz |