Wasserball
Abschlußtabelle Punktrunde
1. | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 12 | 134:60 | 22:02 |
2. | TKJ Sarstedt | 12 | 91:69 | 18:06 |
3. | RSV Hannover | 12 | 78:113 | 06:18 |
4. | SV Bremen 10 | 12 | 50:125 | 02:20 |
Spiel-Nr. | Tag | Datum | Beginn | Spielort | Schiedsrichter | |||||
1 | Mo | 08.11.99 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 03:11 | (1:1, 0:3, 1:4, 1:3) | Südbad | S. Rohde |
2 | Sa | 20.11.99 | 20.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | SV Bremen 10 | 08:03 | (0:1, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1) | Sarstedt | M. Zirzow |
3 | Di | 23.11.99 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | RSV Hannover | 11:08 | (5:3, 1:1, 1:2, 4:1) | Südbad | Freund |
4 | Do | 09.12.99 | 20.30 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 03:22 | (1:3, 1:5, 0:6, 1:8) | Stöcken | Wahrenholz |
5 | Sa | 18.12.99 | 18.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 08:07 | (1:1, 1:3, 3:1, 3:2) | Sarstedt | Stuckenberg |
6 | Do | 13.01.00 | 20.30 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 07:09 | (3:2, 1:1, 2:4, 1:2) | Stöcken | Billmaier |
7 | Di | 25.01.00 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | RSV Hannover | 03:16 | (2:4, 0:2, 0:4, 1:6) | Südbad | Ahlers |
8 | Do | 10.02.00 | 20.30 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 06:13 | (0:4, 3:3, 1:3, 2:3) | Stöcken | Billmaier |
9 | Mi | 16.02.00 | 19.45 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 11:04 | (3:0, 3:1, 2:1, 3:2) | Fössebad | Kirmaier |
10 | Di | 07.03.00 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 06:07 | (1:1, 1:3, 2:1, 2:2) | Südbad | Freund |
11 | Sa | 11.03.00 | 18.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | RSV Hannover | 08:05 | (3:2, 2:1, 1:2, 2:0) | Sarstedt | M. Zirzow |
12 | Mi | 15.03.00 | 19.45 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | RSV Hannover | 14:07 | (3:3, 4:1, 3:3, 4:0) | Südbad | Kaste |
13 | Mo | 20.03.00 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 05:09 | (0:1, 0:1, 3:3, 2:4) | Südbad | Willms |
14 | Mi | 29.03.00 | 19.45 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | SV Bremen 10 | 12:03 | (2:1, 1:1, 5:1, 4:0) | Fössebad | K. Zirzow |
15 | Sa | 08.04.00 | 18.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | RSV Hannover | 10:02 | (6:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:2) | Sarstedt | Heitmann |
16 | Mi | 12.04.00 | 19.45 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 08:02 | (2:1, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0) | Fössebad | Stuckenberg |
4 | ||||||||||
17 | Mo | 15.05.00 | 20.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | SV Bremen 10 | 10:00 | - | Freibad Sarstedt | - |
18 | Di | 16.05.00 | 19.30 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | RSV Hannover | 17:07 | (6:1, 4:0, 5:3, 2:3) | VB Limmer | Kirmaier |
19 | Sa | 20.05.00 | 16.00 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | SV Bremen 10 | 11:04 | (4:0, 2:1, 2:2, 3:1) | Leinhausen | Henrici |
20 | Sa | 20.05.00 | 18.30 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | SV Bremen 10 | 14:04 | (2:2, 4:1, 4:0, 4:1) | Leinhausen | Henrici |
21 | Mo | 22.05.00 | 20.00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 06:08 | (2:3, 2:1, 0:3, 2:1) | Freibad Sarstedt | Kaste |
22 | Di | 23.05.00 | 19.30 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | - | SV Bremen 10 | 13:03 | (5:0, 2:1, 3:2, 3:0) | VB Limmer | |
23 | Mo | 29.05.00 | 20.30 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 06:05 | Südbad | ||
24 | Do | 08.06.00 | 19.00 Uhr | RSV Hannover | - | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein | 09:12 | (1:4, 3:3, 3:1, 1:4) | Leinhausen | |
Sa |
16.06.00 | 15:00 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein |
- |
SV Bremen 10 | Wolfenbüttel | ||||
Sa |
16.06.00 | 17:00 Uhr | TKJ Sarstedt |
- | RSV Hannover | 10:11 | (3:4, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0/ 1:1, 0:1) n.V | Wolfenbüttel | Lauenroth Wahrenholz |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||
So |
17.06.00 | 12:00 Uhr | SV Bremen 10 |
- | 10TKJ Sarstedt | 01:07 | (0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 1:1) | Wolfenbüttel | Neugebauer Ahlers |
|
Finale | ||||||||||
So |
17.06.00 | 14:00 Uhr | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein |
- | RSV Hannover | 13:05 | (3:1, 4:1, 2:1, 4:2) | Wolfenbüttel | Neugebauer Lauenroth |
Landesmeister | Hannoverscher Schwimmverein |
2. | RSV Hannover |
3. | TKJ Sarstedt |
4. | SV Bremen 10 |